I.F.R. World Championship Results

Current I.F.R. World Sieger

Imperator Vom Haus Zschammer

 

 

Congratulations to the owners, breeders, handlers and trainers of all the following Rottweilers on all your success.
We wish you many more years of the same in the future!
This list is not 100% as we are finding the result we update this page as we have time.
If you have a correction please feel free to share.
Thank you!

2014 to 2005

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2014

World Sieger: Imperator Vom Haus Zschammer
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2013

World Sieger: Imperator Vom Haus Zschammer
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2012

World Sieger: Burning des Princes d’Aragone
World Siegerin: Fibi Van Gorgar
World Jugend Sieger: Santo Von Kalenborn
World Jugend Siegerin: TESS Von der Crossener Ranch

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2011

World Sieger: Al Vom Popeye
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2010

World Sieger: Astor von Junipera
World Siegerin: Nikita
World Jugend Sieger: Dack Flash Rouse
World Jugend Siegerin: Kendy Earl Antonious

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2009

World Sieger: Burning des Princes d’Aragone
World Siegerin: Wen del Norte
World Jugend Sieger: Harco van de Vlashoeve
World Jugend Siegerin: Unique vom Hause Neubrand

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2008

World Sieger: Djuke vom Vilstalerland
World Siegerin: Doris Jumbo von Br Olivio
World Jugend Sieger: Sobervio von Strebel
World Jugend Siegerin: Queen Jackomo v. BR Olivio

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2007

World Sieger: Yoy von der Crossener Ranch
World Siegerin: Nikita
World Jugend Sieger: Dack Flash Rouse
World Jugend Siegerin: Kendy Earl Antonious

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2006

World Sieger: Gonzzo Earl Antonious
World Siegerin: Nera Earl Antonious
World Jugend Sieger: Asgar Von Grob Schadel
World Jugend Siegerin: Ea Von Grob Schadel

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2005

World Sieger: Irco von derSomerweide
World Siegerin: Yuga von derSomerweide
World Jugend Sieger: Harko d Antico Guerriero
World Jugend Siegerin: Casha Plata del Sur

2004 to 1995

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2004

World Sieger: Xantos Fanton Von Olivio
World Siegerin: Sidney von Hause Neubrand
World Jugend Sieger: Yaro Della Val Di Cupo
World Jugend Siegerin: Nora od Dragicevica

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2003

World Sieger: Chan von der Bleichstrasse
World Siegerin: Oxana vom Hause Neubrand
World Jugend Sieger: Muck von der Scherau
World Jugend Siegerin: Priska vom Kressbach

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2002

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2001

World Sieger: Bronko od Dragicevica
World Siegerin: Holly von Ninok
World Jugend Sieger: Joss de Breogan
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2000

World Sieger: Onex vom Schwaiger Wappen
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger: Arkon d. Antico Guerriero
World Jugend Siegerin: Ismay vom Hause Enzian

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1999

World Sieger: Urko van het Falconsnest
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1998

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1997

World Sieger: Ragnar Van Het Falconsnest
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1996

World Sieger: Ragnar Van Het Falconsnest
World Siegerin: Xyra von Burgthann
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1995

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin: Hella vom Oeterkotten

1994 to 1985

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1994

World Sieger: Ken vom Schwaiger Wappen
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger: Rick vom Burgthann
World Jugend Siegerin: Evi vom Hause Enzian

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1993

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1992

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin: Facev.d. Teufelsbrucke

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1991

World Sieger:
World Siegerin: Diss del Cavaliere Nero
World Jugend Sieger: Ken v. Schwaiger Wappen
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1990

World Sieger: Benno von der Schwarzen Heide
World Siegerin: Baffy vom Hertener Wappen
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1989

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1988

World Sieger:
World Siegerin: Green Mtn’s Flora
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1987

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1986

World Sieger: Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen
World Siegerin: Gioia vom Markgraflerland
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1985

World Sieger: Arras Zur Spielmanns-AU
World Siegerin: Boedy van ’t Straotje
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

1984 to 1979

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1984

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1983

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger: Nero v. Schloss Rietheim
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1982

World Sieger:
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1981

World Sieger:
World Siegerin: Itta vom Zimmerplatz
World Jugend Sieger: Nero v. Schloss Rietheim
World Jugend Siegerin: Assi vom Kiefernweg

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1980

World Sieger: Brando vom Hause Neubrand
World Siegerin:
World Jugend Sieger:
World Jugend Siegerin:

IFR WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 1979

World Sieger: Aias
World Siegerin: Froni vom Silberwald
World Jugend Sieger: Brando v. Hause Neubrand
World Jugend Siegerin: